City Centre
505 properties found in Liverpool
- Sevenstay Bold 5
Sevenstay Bold 5
Liverpool City CentreSevenstay Bold 5 Liverpool apartment lies in the Chinatown district of Liverpool and offers swift access to the FACT arts centre, which is nearly 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 178 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Central 2 Bed Apt With Balcony
Central 2 Bed Apt With Balcony
Liverpool City CentreCentral 2 Bed Apt With Balcony Liverpool is located a 19-minute walk from the Emigration gallery "Merseyside Maritime Museum" and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The apartment can hold…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Host & Stay - Central Balcony Apt
Host & Stay - Central Balcony Apt
Liverpool City CentreHost & Stay - Central Balcony Apt Liverpool provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Liverpool Magistrates' Court, situated only 7 minutes' stroll away.View details+from
US$ 388 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Clarence Street Town House
Clarence Street Town House
Liverpool City CentreThe 6-room Clarence Street Town House Apartment Liverpool is located in Hope Street Quarter, lined with well-preserved Georgian buildings, around a 5-minute walk from Lark Lane.View details+from
US$ 180 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Big Stay Suites
Big Stay Suites
Liverpool City Centre City center proximity - 300mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi for all guests
-
Air conditioning in rooms
-
Private entrance for convenience
from
US$ 189 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Terlon Apartments
Terlon Apartments
Liverpool City Centre Near cultural attractions - 500mBest for Families-
Free Wi-Fi throughout property
-
Fully equipped kitchens available
-
24-hour security services offered
from
US$ 49 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Luxeurs - Victoria Street Apartments
Luxeurs - Victoria Street Apartments
Liverpool City CentreLuxeurs - Victoria Street Apartments Liverpool is nestled in the Cavern district, merely 1.7 km from the Metropolitan Cathedral of Christ the King Liverpool.View details+from
US$ 256 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Dale Street Apartments Liverpool By Beehosting
Dale Street Apartments Liverpool By Beehosting
Liverpool City CentreDale Street Apartments Liverpool By Beehosting is located just 1.1 km from Lime Street train station and nearly 5 minutes' walk from the Magical Beatles Museum.View details+from
US$ 105 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Concert Square Apartments By Happy Days
Concert Square Apartments By Happy Days
Liverpool City Centre Near Lime Street Station - 300mBest for Couples-
Free WiFi throughout the apartments
-
Air-conditioned modern apartments
-
Private kitchen facilities available
from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Elysium Liverpool
Elysium Liverpool
Rodney Street Central city access - 1.5kmBest for Relaxation-
On-site spa for leisure travelers
-
Well-equipped kitchen amenities
-
Free internet access available
More detailsCheck rates -
- Dale Street Apartments Liverpool By Staysavvy Accommodation
Dale Street Apartments Liverpool By Staysavvy Accommodation
Liverpool City CentreNestled approximately a 5-minute walk from the Mathew Street, Dale Street Apartments Liverpool By Staysavvy Accommodation offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - City Centre One Bedroom Apartment Liverpool
City Centre One Bedroom Apartment Liverpool
Liverpool City CentreThe spacious City Centre One Bedroom Apartment Liverpool enjoys a prime location about a 5-minute walk from The Cavern Club. This apartment is located within easy reach of the Mathew Street and…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Stylish City Centre 2 Bed Dale Street Walk To Liverpool One
Stylish City Centre 2 Bed Dale Street Walk To Liverpool One
Liverpool City CentreLocated a mere 1 km from the Royal Liver Building, Stylish City Centre 2 Bed Dale Street Walk To Liverpool One apartment is a 17-minute walk from a top family-friendly place like the waterfront Wheel…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Hanover Hotel
Hanover Hotel
Liverpool City Centre Heart of city-centre - 300mBest for Couples-
Comfortable en-suite accommodations
-
Lively bar with great atmosphere
-
Close to major attractions
from
US$ 64 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Central Apt + Balcony | Walk To Bars & Shops
Central Apt + Balcony | Walk To Bars & Shops
Liverpool City CentreCentral Apt + Balcony | Walk To Bars & Shops Liverpool is located 13 minutes' walk from the Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum and fairly close to Concert Square. The apartment can host up to…View details+from
US$ 166 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Belvedere Aparthotel - 83 Mount Pleasant
Belvedere Aparthotel - 83 Mount Pleasant
Liverpool City Centre Close to city center - 400mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi available for all guests
-
Private entrance for enhanced privacy
-
Fully equipped kitchenette in rooms
from
US$ 205 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Premier Inn Liverpool City
Premier Inn Liverpool City
48 Hanover Street Next to Liverpool ONE - 0.1kmBest for Shopping Enthusiasts-
Premier Plus rooms with enhanced features
-
Chargeable off-site parking available nearby
-
Dining options with great-value menus
from
US$ 93 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Oriel Suite Central 6 Beds
Oriel Suite Central 6 Beds
Oriel Street Bastion PointThe 2-room Oriel Suite Central 6 Beds Liverpool offers a prime location, around 25 minutes' walk from the Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or…View details+from
US$ 458 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish 2Br Liverpool Apartment
Stylish 2Br Liverpool Apartment
Oriel StreetLocated 6 minutes' walk from Superlambanana Sculpture, the spacious Stylish 2Br Liverpool Apartment gives quick access to various tourist spots in the vicinity.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Bastion Point Apartments By L3 Apartments
Bastion Point Apartments By L3 Apartments
Oriel StreetBritish Music Experience National Museum is only 1.5 km from Bastion Point Apartments By L3 Apartments Liverpool, while Superlambanana Sculpture is situated nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates